Leagues – High Scores

2016 – 2017 Season

For Week of: Sept 26 – Oct. 2

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Darlene McMillan  310
Darlene McMillan           722
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Marcel Serre           294
Peter Rabena           804
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Derek Ware           367
Cory Sippola        1,087
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Rob Clark           315
Harvey Von Hollen           807
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Liz Convey           303
Bill Dunlop           677
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Michelle Kerekanich           298
Cory Sippola           769
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Tammy Downey           269
Tammy Downey           673
Thursday Special Olympics (afternoon) n/a              –
n/a              –
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Sam Foster           283
Mike Sabbe           691
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
 
Bowlasaurus Saturday 9am Caiden Hort             71
Pee Wees Saturday 9am Rogan Clark           163
Bantams Saturday 9am Brandt Herron           172
(3 games) Ashlynn Makarenko           405
Juniors Saturday 11am Kennedy Chrest           273
PJ Clubine           671
Seniors Saturday 11am Cody Pratt           293
Cody Pratt           760

For Week of: Oct. 3 – 9

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Bill Black  289
Bill Black           684
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Dee Pennifold           255
Peter Rabena           682
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Rob Clark           349
Rob Clark        1,115
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Tony Zirk            353
Tony Zirk            923
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Don Knowler           721
Dave Fleming           315
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm not              –
available              –
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Teresa Kutynec           256
Teresa Kutynec           661
Thursday Special Olympics (afternoon) n/a              –
n/a              –
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Amy Reid           278
Amy Reid           655
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
No Bowling due to Thanksgiving

For Week of: Oct.10 – 14

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Bill Dunlop  259
Geoff Gunter           679
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Steve Thomlison           386
Steve Thomlison           742
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) No              –
Bowling              –
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Harvey Von Hollen           330
Jason Smith           749
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Neil Garbutt           271
Joe Szarka           696
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Corey Moore           312
Cory Sippola           714
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Darlene Windrem           270
Darlene Windrem           710
Thursday Special Olympics (afternoon) n/a              –
n/a              –
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Jason Sabbe           387
Jason Sabbe           768
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
 
Bowlasaurus Saturday 9am Emma Marsh             90
Pee Wees Saturday 9am Xander Oickle           136
Bantams Saturday 9am Ashlynn Makarenko           146
(3 games) Ashlynn Makarenko           272
Juniors Saturday 11am Karys Zirk           272
Morgan Lynn           541
Seniors Saturday 11am Tyler Shave           245
Tyler Shave           435

For Week of: Oct. 17 – 22

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Geoff Gunter  330
Geoff Gunter           753
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Peter Rabena           263
Doug Hoskins           673
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Holly Harris           351
Erik Kjos        1,115
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Greg Convey           319
Rob Clark           796
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Curtiss Lund           265
Curtiss Lund           734
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Shawna Quast           378
Shawna Quast           989
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Alison Ilcisin           241
Teresa Kutynec           577
Thursday Special Olympics (afternoon) Franklin McClaughlin           250
Franklin McClaughlin           452
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Laura Carr           306
Graham Witherspoon           697
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
 
Bowlasaurus Saturday 9am Emma Marsh             98
Pee Wees Saturday 9am Mason Skene           124
Bantams Saturday 9am Micayla Convey           152
(3 games) Micayla Convey           371
Juniors Saturday 11am Emma Jean Ostrikoff           257
Emma Jean Ostrikoff           641
Seniors Saturday 11am Alyssa Durette           300
Alyssa Durette           678

For Week of: Oct. 24-29

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Chris Carey  257
Ray Clark           694
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Lonnie Staples           275
Nicole Clossen           735
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Mike Tweedy           395
Shelby Chrest        1,075
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Terra Nystrom           334
Terra Nystrom           773
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Don Knowler           281
Don Knowler           708
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Josh Bota           313
Andrew Gallaher           825
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Chris Palm           264
Chris Palm           687
Thursday Special Olympics (afternoon) Anthony Kubasek           273
Anthony Kubasek           481
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Amy Reid           293
Amy Reid           703
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
Halloween Fun Day – no regular scores

For Week of: Oct. 31 – Nov.6

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Mariano Campos  269
Mariano Campos           721
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Steve Thomlison           270
Steve Thomlison           693
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Gary Baird           383
Shelby Chrest        1,104
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Kalie Miller           388
Tony Zirk           878
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Don Knowler           281
Don Knowler           708
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Josh Bota           313
Andrew Gallaher           825
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Chris Palm           277
Chris Palm           629
Thursday Special Olympics (afternoon) Dan Critchely           211
Dan Critchely           381
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Graham Witherspoon           312
John Bridges           746
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
 
Bowlasaurus Saturday 9am Maren Convey             91
Pee Wees Saturday 9am Jennika Wudkevich           144
Bantams Saturday 9am Micayla Convey           202
(3 games) Micayla Convey           423
Juniors Saturday 11am Dakota Clubine           263
Dakota Clubine           690
Seniors Saturday 11am Landyn Brown           314
            730

For Week of: Nov.7 – 13

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Lorne Fowler  303
Merlyne Phillips           689
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Nicole Clossen           282
Melissa Edwards           712
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Erik Kjos           347
Shelby Chrest        1,083
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Tony Zirk           383
Ashley Ehret           817
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Bill Dunlop           249
Don Knowler           679
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Shawna Quast           344
Cory Sippola           784
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Tammy Downey           281
Tammy Downey           772
Thursday Special Olympics (afternoon) Mike Ward           220
Mike Ward           402
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Amy Reid           310
Mike Sabbe           732
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
 
Bowlasaurus Saturday 9am Cody Shackel             90
Pee Wees Saturday 9am Jennika Wudkevich           133
Bantams Saturday 9am Micayla Convey           166
(3 games) Ashlyn Makarenko           268
Juniors Saturday 11am Morgan Lynn/Keaton Chrest           216
Morgan Lynn           395
Seniors Saturday 11am Jessica Achtemichuk           233
Cody Pratt           410

For Week of: Nov. 28 – Dec. 4

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Bill Dunlop  299
Bill Dunlop           707
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Brenda Schwalje           341
Marcel Serre           677
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Mike Tweedy           395
Brad Glynn        1,193
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Jaymin Wudkevich           370
Ryan Weetman           772
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Don Knowler           300
Don Knowler           673
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm N/A              –
N/A              –
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Toni Cocks           261
Tammy Downey           666
Thursday Special Olympics (afternoon) Anthony Kubasek           273
Anthony Kubasek           481
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Justin Pollock           262
Chad Roberts           660
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
 
Bowlasaurus Saturday 9am Michael Cronin             78
Pee Wees Saturday 9am Xander Oickle           160
Bantams Saturday 9am Ashlyn Makarenko           163
(3 games) Ashlyn Makarenko           467
Juniors Saturday 11am PJ Clubine           312
PJ Clubine           660
Seniors Saturday 11am Cody Pratt           264
Cody Pratt           704

For Week of: Dec. 7 – Dec. 11

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Bill Dunlop  294
Bill Dunlop           700
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Jake Ras           257
Nicole Clossen           672
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Mike Tweedy           395
Brad Glynn        1,193
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Harvey Von Hollen           297
Harvey Von Hollen           784
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Sandi Ledieu           278
Brent Ledieu           731
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Shawna Quast           378
Shawna Quast           989
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Linda Nikoleychuk           310
Linda Nikoleychuk           656
Thursday Special Olympics (afternoon) Landyn Brown           333
Landyn Brown           625
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Graham Witherspoon           293
Bonnie Clermont           700
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
Scores not available

For Week of: Jan 9 – 13

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Claude Gagne           284
Claude Gagne           652
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Marcel Serre           268
Nicole Clossen           788
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Gene Ziebarth           342
Gene Ziebarth        1,155
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Steve Lawrence           325
Harvey Von Hollen           850
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Chris Carey           290
Neil Garbutt           697
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Harvey Von Hollen           357
Cory Sippola           481
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Chris Palm           301
Chris Palm           649
Thursday Special Olympics (afternoon) Landyn Brown           333
Landyn Brown           625
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Joel Stenberg           319
Joel Stenberg           773
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
 
Bowlasaurus Saturday 9am Michael Cronin           111
Pee Wees Saturday 9am Mason Skene           139
Bantams Saturday 9am Ashlyn Makarenko           155
(3 games) Brandt Herron           413
Juniors Saturday 11am Colten Nicholas           289
Colten Nicholas           655
Seniors Saturday 11am Jarron Wudkevich           272
Alyssa Durett           653

For Week of: Jan 16 – 21

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Claude Gagne           285
Claude Gagne           747
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Marcel Serre           290
Marcel Serre           712
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Brad Glynn           333
Cory Sippola        1,159
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Rob Clark           322
Tony Zirk           817
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Dale Watson           285
Curtiss Lund           709
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Cory Sippola           388
Cory Sippola           864
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Tammy Downey           273
Tammy Downey           688
Thursday Special Olympics (afternoon) Matt Mundorf           275
Anthony Kubasek           481
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Mike Sabbe           293
Chad Roberts           787
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
 
Bowlasaurus Saturday 9am Maren Convey             90
Pee Wees Saturday 9am Xander Oickle           141
Bantams Saturday 9am Ashlyn Makarenko           175
(3 games) Ashlyn Makarenko           474
Juniors Saturday 11am Emma Jean Ostrikoff           256
Emma Jean Ostrikoff           718
Seniors Saturday 11am Landyn Brown           252
Bailey Burge           676

For the Week of: Jan 30-Feb 4

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Bill Dunlop           268
Bill Dunlop           751
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Mickey Penhale           281
Marcel Serre           643
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Aurora Crockford           319
Mike Tweedy        1,054
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Lance Clark           308
Lance Clark           778
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Brent Ledieu           331
Brent Ledieu           757
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Tony Zirk           331
Lane Janssen           775
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Chris Palm           244
Tammy Downey           617
Thursday Special Olympics (afternoon) Matt Mundorf           257
Matt Mundorf           510
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Bonnie Clermont           302
Sam Foster           733
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
 
Bowlasaurus Saturday 9am Cody Shackel           103
Pee Wees Saturday 9am Kolby Tangerman           198
Bantams Saturday 9am Seth Stromsmoe           183
(3 games) Sylis Gray           489
Juniors Saturday 11am Emma Jean Ostrikoff           231
Emma Jean Ostrikoff           595
Seniors Saturday 11am Alyssa Durette           268
Alyssa Durette           758

For the Week of: Feb 6 – 11

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Chris Carey           323
Ray Clark           694
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Marcel Serre           286
Tony Friesen           706
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Clint Redekopp           342
Erik Kjos        1,092
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Eric Lafrance           311
Jaymin Wudkevich           732
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Neil Garbutt           320
Chris Carey           806
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Don Lattery           308
April Cunningham           336
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Toni Cocks           256
Toni Cocks           650
Thursday Special Olympics (afternoon) Anthony Kubasek           286
Anthony Kubasek           481
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Chal Stenberg           283
Chal Stenberg           747
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
 
Bowlasaurus Saturday 9am Michael Cronin           125
Pee Wees Saturday 9am Xander Oickle           172
Bantams Saturday 9am Rune Molander           174
(3 games) Ashlyn Makarenko           199
Juniors Saturday 11am Dakota Clubine           298
Kennedy Chrest           500
Seniors Saturday 11am Cody Pratt           250
Jessica Achtemichyk           315

For the Week of: Feb 13-18

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Bill Black           285
Bill Black           695
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Ken Bement           291
Mitch Reglin           713
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Bruce Hicks           371
Bruce Hicks        1,208
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Tony Zirk           378
Tony Zirk           935
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Lorne Fowler           341
Viv Szarka           750
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Shawna Quast           306
Shawna Quast           750
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Donna Caine           311
Tammy Downey           691
Thursday Special Olympics (afternoon) Brenda Schewalje           245
Anthony Kubasek           403
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Bonnie Clermont           296
Mike Sabbe           716
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
 
Bowlasaurus Saturday 9am Michael Cronin           125
Pee Wees Saturday 9am Xander Oickle           172
Bantams Saturday 9am Ashlyn Makarenko           199
(3 games) Ashlyn Makarenko           497
Juniors Saturday 11am Kennedy Chrest           300
Kennedy Chrest           788
Seniors Saturday 11am Jessica Achtemichuk           315
Jessica Achtemichuk           749

For the Week of: Feb 20-25

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Bill Black           307
Merlyne Phillips           713
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Dee Pennifold           324
Tony Friesen           748
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Brad Glynn           410
Brad Glynn           767
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Dave MeGee           319
Harvey Von Hollen           733
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Curtiss Lund           291
Don Knowler           781
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Daryl Tangerman           326
Daryl Tangerman           723
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Tammy Downey           252
Tammy Downey           477
Thursday Special Olympics (2 Games) Patrick Meaney           288
Walker Hilbert           721
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Chris Neaves           288
Jan Grant           721
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
 
Bowlasaurus Saturday 9am Caiden Hort           109
Pee Wees Saturday 9am Mason Skene           140
Bantams Saturday 9am Sylis Gray           182
(3 games) Ashlyn Makarenko           443
Juniors Saturday 11am Kennedy Chrest           307
Kennedy Chrest           788
Seniors Saturday 11am Jarron Wudkevich           281
Cody Pratt           632

For the Week of: Feb 27-Mar 4 2017

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Merle Bailey  280
Ray Clark      699
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Tony Friesen          272
Harvey Penhale      696
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Nancy Gervais          388
Schelby Chrest   1,213
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Rob Clark          340
Rob Clark      827
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Curtiss Lund          348
Curtiss Lund      766
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Derek Ramage          283
Andrew Gallaher      719
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Bernie LeBlanc          247
Tammy Downey      676
Thursday Special Olympics (2 Games) Anthony Kubasek          286
Matt Mundorf      510
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Dennis Giles          331
Bonnie Clermont      797
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
 
Bowlasaurus Saturday 9am Emma Marsh          103
Pee Wees Saturday 9am Jennika Wudkevich          159
Bantams Saturday 9am Ashlyn Makarenko          181
(3 games) Ashlyn Makarenko      845
Juniors Saturday 11am Emma Jean Ostrikoff          324
Emma Jean Ostrikoff      801
Seniors Saturday 11am Cody Pratt          292
Cody Pratt      714

For the Week of: March 6 – 11 2017

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Lorne Fowler  290
Derald Perlick      716
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Doug Hoskins          271
Marcel Serre      731
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Brad Glynn          410
Gary Baird   1,192
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Ryan Stromsmoe          393
Bev Gigliuk      811
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Lorne Fowler          308
Brent Ledieu      707
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Larry Kerekanich          325
Cory Sippola      756
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Glenda Reignier          253
Glenda Reignier      665
Thursday Special Olympics (2 Games) Landyn Brown          291
Landyn Brown      503
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Chad Roberts          283
Amy Reid      773
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
 
Bowlasaurus Saturday 9am Emma Marsh          110
Pee Wees Saturday 9am Heather Hort          133
Bantams Saturday 9am Ashlyn Makarenko          202
(3 games) Ashlyn Makarenko      521
Juniors Saturday 11am Emma Jean Ostrikoff          322
Emma Jean Ostrikoff      737
Seniors Saturday 11am Landyn Brown          241
Jarron Wudkevich      639

For the Week of: March 13-18 2017

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Ray Clark  340
Bill Dunlop      667
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Doug Hoskins          280
Jody Read      692
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Erik Kjos          357
Bruce Hicks   1,226
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Rita Hughes          376
Rita Hughes      824
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Chris Carey          288
Denise Doud      716
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Karys Zirk          309
Mike Tweedy      781
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Tammy Downey          283
Tammy Downey      719
Thursday Special Olympics (2 Games) Landyn Brown          333
Landyn Brown      625
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Chad Roberts          350
Chad Roberts      817
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC)
 
Bowlasaurus Saturday 9am Maren Convey          125
Pee Wees Saturday 9am Rogan Clark          150
Bantams Saturday 9am Micayla Convey          158
(3 games) Seth Stromsmoe      414
Juniors Saturday 11am Emma Jean Ostrikoff          324
Emma Jean Ostrikoff      801
Seniors Saturday 11am Cody Pratt          297
Jessica Achetmichuk      690

For the Week of: March 20-23

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Bill Dunlop  296
Bill Dunlop      784
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Marcel Serre          332
Marcel Serre      769
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Jaymin Wudkevich          346
Erik Kjos   1,078
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Jaymin Wudkevich          342
Ashley Ehret      796
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Bill Dunlop          287
Bill Dunlop      758
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Blair Hamilton          348
Tony Zirk      790
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Chris Palm          249
Toni Cocks      622
Thursday Special Olympics (2 Games) Rylan Rash          251
Jeremy Garbutt      404
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Louis Kovacs          285
Sam Foster      743
 
Youth Bowling Canada (YBC) taking a spring break

For the Week of: March 27-30

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Bill Black  258
Mariano Campos      675
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Steve Thomlison          258
Brian Battensby      676
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) N/A             –
N/A         –
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Ashley Ehret          335
Ashley Ehret      831
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Curtiss Lund          344
Curtiss Lund      759
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Cory Sippola          343
Cory Sippola      802
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Sandra Cockwill          234
Glenda Regnier      591
Thursday Special Olympics (2 Games) Jerrod Sleigh          253
Anthony Kubasek      455
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Chad Roberts          313
Chad Roberts      721

For the Week of: April 3-6 2017

League Bowler High Single High Triple
 
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Ray Clark  285
Ray Clark      692
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Nicole Clossen          308
Nicole Clossen      688
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Aurora Crockford          390
Kerry Fincaryk   1,036
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Rita Hughes          323
Donna Smith      788
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Rosann Amundson          260
Bill Dunlop      670
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Tony Zirk          302
Mike Tweedy      742
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Alison Ilcisin          298
Alison Ilcisin      671
Thursday Special Olympics (2 Games) Anthony Kubasek          239
Anthony Kubasek      455
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Mike Sabbe          315
Bonnie Clermont      784

For the Week of: April 10-13 2017

League Bowler High Single High Triple
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Mariano Campos 306
Bill Dunlop 787
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Remi Engi 285
Rob Foster 661
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Shelby Chrest 366
Shelby Chrest 1,208
Tuesday Mixed 6:45pm Ryan Stromsmoe 299
Bev Gigliuk 766
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Robert Doll 370
Jim Winder 727
Wednesday Mixed 6:45pm Dave Breau 345
Tony Zirk 784
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Tammy Downey  247
Tammy Downey 645
Thursday Special Olympics (2 Games) N/A
Thursday Mixed 6:45pm Tammy Schaurte 295
Bonnie Clermont 704

For the Week of: April 17-20 2017

League Bowler High Single High Triple
Monday Club 55+ 1:00pm Natalie MacIntosh  282
Bill Dunlop      673
Monday Mixed 6:45pm Harvey Penhale          343
Nicole Clossen      714
Monday Scratch 6:45pm (4 Games) Brad Glynn          410
Brad Glynn   1,218
Wednesday Club 55+ 1:00pm Bill Black          289
Robert Doll      754
Thursday Am Ladies 9:30am Nadine Harshenin          241
Glenda Regnier      646